Абдулминов Роберт Нурмагомедович
Аксеновский Алексей Алексеевич
Алиев Рагим Мерданович
Андрианов Александр Константинович
Аристов Михаил Васильевич
Бадин Виталий Николаевич
Барболин Сергей Дмитриевич
Батаев Александр Николаевич ОП №2 УМВД России по г.Кострома
Белов Виталий Николаевич
Беляев Илья Евгеньевич
Абакарова Елизавета Викторовна
Аббакумова Галина Игоревна
Абгарян Сергей Владимирович
Абдурахманов Марис Саидович
Абликова Карина Владимировна
Аблятифов Эльдар Назимович
Аблятифов Эльдар Назимович
Абрамян Светлана Александровна
Абрамян Тигран Артурович
Авакян Шаген Варужанович
Абдулжалилов Али Абдулжалилович
Абдулов Альтаир Курманалиевич
Абрамов Роман Владимирович
Авласенко Алексей Викторович
Авхадеев Рафис Рафгатович
Агаев Руслан Рафикович
Адарич Сергей Николаевич
Адарич Сергей Николаевич*
Адодин Антон Васильевич
Адольф Артем Анатольевич
Абдулкеримов Абдурешит Бахтиярович
Абдуллаев Къудус Рустемович
Ветошкин Олег Валерьевич
Абиев Тимур Нариманович
Абкадыров Рухлен Рустамович
Абкеримов Амет Элимдарович
Аблаев Ахтем Усеинович
Аблаев Ахтем Усеинович
Аблязизов Исмаил Мамутович
Аблятипов Нурлан Арифович
Абеев Асхат Сайрамбекович_Адм. участок №4
Абрамов Владимир Владимирович_Адм. участок №3
Азанов Александр Иванович_Адм. участок №9
Айтмаганбетов Адилбек Бектасович_Адм. участок №29
Аксаков Амантай Закирович_Адм. участок №6
Александров Александр Владиславович_Адм. участок №1
Александров Александр Владиславович _Адм. участок №5
Александров Александр Владиславович_Адм. участок №6
Алышов Ельман Расим Оглы_Адм. участок №21
Аристов Иван Николаевич_Адм. участок №7
Аболмасов Юрий Алексеевич
Абрамов Сергей Вячеславович
Абросимов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Азаренков Сергей Викторович
Азаренков Сергей Викторович
Азаренков Сергей Викторович
Алекперов Рза Нариман Оглы
Алехин Алексей Владимирович
Алехин Владимир Юрьевич
Алисов Сергей Михайлович
2007 вакансия
Аверьянов Владимир Викторович
Агапов Андрей Александрович
Александров Денис Александрович
Александров Денис Александрович
Александров Денис Александрович
Александров Евгений Петрович
Алиханов Ренат Азадович
Андреев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Андрейкин Алексей Валентинович
Алборов Алан Казимирович
Александров Александр Геральдович
Александров Александр Геральдович
Алексеева Ольга Алексеева
Алехин Максим Владимирович
Алехин Максим Владимирович
Андреев Дмитрий Викторович
Андреев Дмитрий Викторович
Андреев Дмитрий Викторович
Андросова Евгения Сергеевна
Аксянов Ренат Фаритович
Алдатов Таймураз Тамерланович
Аръяхов Александр Александрович
Басатин Вячеслав Вячеславович
Бондаренко Александр Викторович
Боргояков Сергей Николаевич
Бронников Роман Алексеевич
Вавилов Вадим Владимирович
Вакансия. Адм.участок №25. УУП - Лукса. Магадан (временно обслуживает Вавилов Вадим Владимирович).
Вакансия. Адм. участок №2. Сусуман (временно обслуживает Бикеев Дмитрий Викторович).
Абросимов Александр Евгеньевич
Аксакова Ангелина Евгеньевна
Аксакова Ангелина Евгеньевна
Александров Александр Николаевич
Алексеев Владимир Валерьевич
Алексеев Владимир Валерьевич
Алексеев Сергей Владимирович
Арсибеков Александр Николаевич
Ахмедшина Альбина Ильдаровна
Бадрутдинов Ринат Мунирович